Zgodnie z regulaminem loterii w dniu 21 marca 2007 w wyniku losowania wyłoniliśmy listę 500 zwycięzców:

1. Marian Abramowicz Warszawa
2. Andrzej Adamiak Warszawa
3. Jan Adamski Katowice
4. Ludwik Albrecht Słupsk
5. Aleksander Astel Słupsk
6. Piotr Babski Łódź
7. Urszula Bacz-Sikorska Miastko
8. Joanna Baczyńska Zielonka
9. Robert Bajger Lubin
10. Kazimierz Balcerek Szczecin
11. Jan Banach Warszawa
12. Felicja Banasiak-Rachocka Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
13. Sławomir Bańkowski Warszawa
14. Lech Barański Jelenia Góra
15. Tomasz Barczak Koszalin
16. Krzysztof Barczyk Olkusz 1
17. Grażyna Bartosz Chorzów
18. Jarosław Baryczka Kraków
19. Michał Basiński Warszawa
20. Jerzy Bawankiewicz Zielona Góra
21. Józef Beldziuk Gdańsk
22. Andrzej Bellwon Gdynia
23. Beata Białek Krzywin
24. Ryszard Białkowski Olsztyn
25. Henryk Biczysko Katowice
26. Eugeniusz Bielanowski Gniezno
27. Cecylia Bierczyńska Ruda Śląska
28. Jerzy Biłyk Lądek Zdrój
29. Józef Birkowski Dobromierz
30. Stefan Blaut Dąbrowa Górnicza
31. Leonard Bober Rybnik
32. Wiesław Bogdanowicz Gorzów Wielkopolski
33. Romuald Boras Dryganek Duży
34. Danuta Borek-Grabowska Szczecin
35. Ryszard Borowski Pigów
36. Leszek Brzozowski Piła
37. Jolanta Brzózka Chorzów
38. Kamil Budziński Poznań
39. Krzysztof Budzyński Niedźwiada
40. Aleksandra Buliczak Gdynia
41. Hanna Burzyńska Łomianki
42. Mieczysław Byrski Libiąż
43. Teresa Caputa Skoczów
44. Jan Cegiełka Grabów n. Prosną
45. Krzysztof Chajduk Kalisz
46. Zbigniew Charkiewicz Łomazy
47. Andrzej Chechelski Olkusz
48. Wiesław Chmiel Chrzanów
49. Lucjan Chmiel Kielce
50. Ewa Chmielecka Szarlejka
51. Maja Chodacka Kraków
52. Teresa Chodorska Bydgoszcz
53. Henryk Chojecki Legnica
54. Franciszek Cholewa Żyrzyn
55. Lucyna Cholewińska Warszawa
56. Grażyna Chorążewicz Ostrołęka
57. Zbigniew Christiani Kraków
58. Lucyna Cichońska Łódź
59. Marcin Cichos Tarnów Opolski
60. Kinga Ciechomska Jaktorów
61. Mieczysław Ciepliński Warszawa
62. Mirosława Ciesielska Gniezno
63. Anatol Cieśliński Gdańsk
64. Agnieszka Cionio Warszawa
65. Anna Curyło Dębica
66. Krzysztof Cygan Kraków
67. Beata Cymańska Warszawa
68. Bolesław Cyran Rybnik
69. Elżbieta Cyrna Warszawa
70. Mieczysław Czajka Gdańsk
71. Katarzyna Czapniewska Zielona Góra
72. Dorota Czarnecka Warszawa
73. Henryk Czarnowski Warszawa
74. Irena Czarzasta Legionowo
75. Anna Czepulanis Gorzów Wielkopolski
76. Maria Magdalena Czerwińska Rumia
77. Emilia Czyż-Kędzierska Konstancin Jeziorna
78. Przemysław Ćwikliński Warszawa
79. Sławomir Dajas Lublin
80. Wiesław Daszyński Radom
81. Janusz Dąbek Bytom
82. Marek Dąbrowski Nidzica
83. Katarzyna Dembek Działdowo
84. Grzegorz Dębowski Brzesko
85. Małgorzata Długosz Kielce
86. Sebastian Długosz Równe
87. Łucjan Długosz Słupsk
88. Janusz Dobiecki Nowa Sól
89. Elżbieta Dobrogoszcz Jastrzębie Zdrój
90. Adam Dolata Gniezno
91. Radosław Domański Poznań
92. Agnieszka Donifacy Łódź
93. Małgorzata Dorocka Warszawa
94. Edward Doszczątek Ostrów Wielkopolski
95. Michał Dratwiński Dąbrowa Górnicza
96. Maria Dróżdz Tuszyn
97. Jacek Dryja Karczew
98. Augustyn Drzazga Lublin
99. Ewelina Duber Nietków
100. Andrzej Dudek Olsztyn
101. Ryszard Dudek Dzierżoniów
102. Tadeusz Dwornik Gryfów Śląski
103. Tadeusz Dwulat Żurawica
104. Andrzej Dzerżanowski Warszawa
105. Dorota Dziekan Myślenice
106. Jerzy Dziembrowski Warszawa
107. Jarosław Dziewulski Łódź
108. Katarzyna Dzionek Łódź
109. Urszula Ewertowska Iława
110. Janina Fediuk Zielona Góra
111. Adrianna Figat Warszawa
112. Józef Fijał Kamienna Góra
113. Adam Franke Katowice
114. Agata Frankowska Jelenia Góra
115. Roman Frankowski Wrocław
116. Fryderyk Furgaliński Trzyciąż
117. Janina Garbaciok Tychy
118. Aneta Gaszczyk Dębowiec
119. Małgorzata Gaudyn Wrocław
120. Wiesław Giermakowski Skaryszew
121. Jarosław Giewartowski Mława
122. Sebastian Gilewski Bydgoszcz
123. Dorota Giziewicz Warszawa
124. Elżbieta Glinko Szczecin
125. Andrzej Gnyla Bochnia
126. Carmen Gocalińska Łódź
127. Ewa Godlewska Szepietowo
128. Andrzej Gołajewski Warszawa
129. Anna Gołębiowska Kraków
130. Anna Gomułka Zawiercie
131. Paweł Gospodarek Niemce
132. Bogusława Gotowicka Sieradz
133. Józef Góralczyk Ruda Śląska
134. Kazimierz Górecki Poznań
135. Anna Grabowska Pruszcz Gdański
136. Ryszard Graszek Toruń
137. Paweł Grejć Szczecin
138. Jerzy Grodek Myszków
139. Jan Gromski Gdynia
140. Dariusz Gronowski Poznań
141. Agnieszka Gruba Stanisławów
142. Jan Grudziński Kalisz
143. Irena Gryzik Chorzów
144. Jan Grzegorzek Radziechowy Wieprz
145. Sławomir Grzybowski Szczecin
146. Teresa Gudel Warszawa
147. Grzegorz Gulcz Warszawa
148. Wojciech Gumiński Stalowa Wola
149. Ewa Hałys Warszawa
150. Stefania Hennig Toruń
151. Jarosław Hineborg Mrzeżyno
152. Marta Hołobowska Zabrze
153. Natalia Hurnik Warszawa
154. Katarzyna Ignaciuk Warszawa
155. Władysław Iljaszewicz Olsztyn
156. Teresa Iwan Warszawa
157. Karol Jakubczak Piotrków Trybunalski
158. Michał Janas Sosnowiec
159. Helena Janiak Bratoszewice
160. Małgorzata Janisz Dębno
161. Edyta Jankowiak Wolsztyn
162. Maria Jankowska Poznań
163. Katarzyna Jarecka-Szmajdzińska Warszawa
164. Marek Jarosz Wschowa
165. Jarosław Jarząbek Radom
166. Jerzy Jasiński Września
167. Zbigniew Jaworski Sulimów
168. Krzysztof Jędraszczak Bydgoszcz
169. Krystyna Jędrczak Warszawa
170. Henryk Joć Zakopane
171. Zbigniew Juszkiewicz Elbląg
172. Marzanna Kabat Różyca
173. Mirosław Kabowski Tczew
174. Bogdan Kabziński Zielona Góra
175. Robert Kaczmarczyk Łomianki
176. Jarosław Kaczmarek Poznań
177. Joanna Kamińska Gdańsk
178. Danuta Kamińska Otwock
179. Marek Kania Katowice
180. Joanna Kawiarska Kraków
181. Lucjan Kawka Kobyłka
182. Izabela Kazubska Łódź
183. Ewa Kaźmierczak Leszno
184. Jacek Kąkol Skarbimierz
185. Krzysztof Kępa Kłomnice
186. Anna Kierepka Lublin
187. Liliana Kijanowska Siedlce
188. Katarzyna Kiszka Czerwonka Leszczyny
189. Anna Kluczek Kozienice
190. Krystyna Kłosowska Olsztyn
191. Leszek Kmiecik Września
192. Edyta Kmiecik Katowice
193. Jacek Kobielski Chrzanów
194. Anna Kobla Sochaczew
195. Marek Kolasa Łódź
196. Sylwia Komin Doruchów
197. Henryk Kondzioła Kolonowskie
198. Ryszard Konefał Bystrzyca Kłodzka
199. Walenty Konieczny Wrocław
200. Józef Kopacz Kędzierzyn Koźle
201. Urszula Kopaszewska Puszczykowo
202. Marian Kopiec Bytom
203. Izabela Kordos Gdańsk
204. Aleksandra Kostowska Racibórz
205. Agata Kostyra Katowice
206. Edward Kościański Wałbrzych
207. Janusz Kowalski Warszawa
208. Czesław Kowalski Lubartów
209. Krzysztof Kozak Sawin
210. Marek Kozieł Oświęcim
211. Józef Kozioł Olkusz
212. Jacek Kozioł Koło
213. Adam Kozłowski Poznań
214. Jakub Kozłowski Zgierz
215. Tadeusz Krasnodębski Warszawa
216. Monika Krasoń Zbydniów
217. Ireneusz Krawczyński Warszawa
218. Marian Krawczyszyn Wrocław
219. Andrzej Kroll Poznań
220. Joanna Król Krajenka
221. Dorota Królik Węgorzewo
222. Ewa Krupa Poręba
223. Robert Krzemień Wrocław
224. Jarosław Krzesiak Łódź
225. Piotr Kubalczak Warszawa
226. Edward Kubiak Łódź
227. Elżbieta Kubicka Lublin
228. Regina Kucharska Kutno
229. Tomasz Kulik Leszno
230. Aleksander Kulikowski Warszawa
231. Natalia Kupczyńska Ścinawa
232. Zbigniew Kuras Toruń
233. Jerzy Kurtyka Warszawa
234. Zdzisław Kusal Lądek Zdrój
235. Kamil Kuśka Siemianowice
236. Anna Maria Kuźnik Łask
237. Czesław Kwaśniewski Warszawa
238. Edward Kwaśnik Radom
239. Urszula Lange Tczew
240. Iwona Laskowska Szczecin
241. Jerzy Latos Będzin
242. Barbara Lepianka Stalowa Wola
243. Janusz Leśny Czerwonak
244. Maria Lewandowska Bydgoszcz
245. Wiesław Lewandowski Ostrów Wielkopolski
246. Mieczysław Lewczuk Knurów
247. Melania Linke Toruń
248. Anna Linke Pęksa Chotomów
249. Marzena Lipska Głuszyca
250. Paweł Litwicki Grajewo
251. Daniel Luba Warszawa
252. Leon Lysy Olesno
253. Tomasz Łabno Opole
254. Zdzisław Łeptuch Mielec
255. Anna Łukasik Kraków
256. Andrzej Łukasz Koszalin
257. Dariusz Łukawski Kielce
258. Kinga Maciuszak Kraków
259. Stanisław Magda Wrocław
260. Andrzej Maj Kielce
261. Stefan Majcherek Szczecin
262. Jan Majchrzak Łódź
263. Zygmunt Majek Łódź
264. Andrzej Małecki Kielce
265. Mieczysław Marczak Jaworzno
266. Tomasz Marszałkiewicz Radom
267. Grzegorz Matuszkiewicz Warszawa
268. Paweł Matwiej Jawor
269. Ewa Mazur Ruda Śląska
270. Bogusław Mazur Kraków
271. Adam Mecner Kazimierza Wielka
272. Marian Menartowicz Wrocław
273. Tadeusz Mencel Kalisz
274. Krystyna Mędza Domanice
275. Czesława Miazio Malbork
276. Marek Michalik Nowy Sącz
277. Aleksander Michalik Opole
278. Marek Mielnik Gorzów Wielkopolski
279. Mirka Mieloszyk Jarocin
280. Dariusz Mierzwa Ostrów Wielkopolski
281. Monika Mikłaszewicz Szczecin
282. Henryk Mikołajczyk Wejcherowo
283. Danuta Mikołajewska Jarocin
284. Aneta Mikosek Czarna Białostocka
285. Jerzy Mikoś Kielce
286. Sławomir Milewski Warszawa
287. Elena Misiak Łódź
288. Jerzy Missol Otwock
289. Daniela Modzelewska Warszawa
290. Alicja Morawska - Samojluk Warszawa
291. Tomasz Mrówka Warszawa
292. Agata Murawska Wołomin
293. Mieczysław Nagrodzki Bytom
294. Urszula Nawrocka Brzeg
295. Zbigniew Nawrocki Warszawa
296. Ireneusz Nesteruk Katowice
297. Barbara Neumann Wrocław
298. Herbert Niedziela Pietna
299. Joanna Niewiadomska Radom
300. Barbara Noga Łaziska
301. Kazimierz Nowacki Przybystawice
302. Piotr Nowak Wesoła
303. Sławomir Nowak Radomsko
304. Andrzej Nowak Wronki
305. Tadeusz Nowak Strzyżów
306. Ewa Nowak Chabówka
307. Artur Nowak Łódź
308. Leszek Nowak Sosnowiec
309. Marek Nowak Śrem
310. Grzegorz Nowakowski Kielce
311. Bogdan Nowakowski Bydgoszcz
312. Cezary Nowicki Warszawa
313. Krzysztof Nowicki Sosnowiec
314. Jerzy Nycz Rzeszów
315. Jadwiga Ojczyk Kraków
316. Jolanta Olbrychowska Radomsko
317. Tadeusz Olszewski Jelenia Góra
318. Krzysztof Olszówka Tarnów
319. Stefania Orman Zawiercie
320. Katarzyna Paruzel Zawiercie
321. Mirosław Pasek Będzin
322. Piotr Pasierbiak Poddębice
323. Zdzisława Pasterniak Kielce
324. Zbigniew Pastuszko Kozienice
325. Zbigniew Pauck Szczecinek
326. Jarosław Perehubka Hrubieszów
327. Helena Peszyńska Elbląg
328. Tadeusz Pieślak Sopot
329. Dariusz Pietrzyk Kielce
330. Jadwiga Pilch Zielonki
331. Aleksandra Piłkowska-Tymek Kołobrzeg
332. Czesław Pinkus Łódź
333. Gabriela Piotrowiak Rawicz
334. Dorota Piróg Wrocław
335. Janusz Piskorowski Resko
336. Daniel Placzyński Sosnowiec
337. Bożenna Plońska-Lowianik Warszawa
338. Kazimierz Podskarbi Słupsk
339. Ryszard Pogorzelski Łowicz
340. Teresa Połetek Sędziszów
341. Jarosław Połoszynowicz Puławy
342. Piotr Popek Luboń
343. Maciej Popławski Warszawa
344. Sławomir Porczyk Tomaszów Mazowiecki
345. Bogusława Porwich Międzyrzecz
346. Marcin Prądziński Starogard Gdański
347. Wojciech Pruszak Zgierz
348. Bogumił Przybyło Dobczyce
349. Ewa Przybysz Piotrków Kujawski
350. Paweł Puchalski Ostrów Wielkopolski
351. Zbigniew Pudo Dąbrowa Górnicza
352. Jan Puzdrakiewicz Bydgoszcz
353. Małgorzata Pykało Świdnica
354. Jerzy Rabant Toruń
355. Gabriel Ramięga Łódź
356. Mirosław Ratajczak Wrocław
357. Janusz Rażny Kraków
358. Cezary Rembowski Łódź
359. Joanna Rodecka Szczecin
360. Henryk Rokita Puławy
361. Kazimierz Romaniuk Chełm
362. Andrzej Romański Iława
363. Sławomir Roratowski Warszawa
364. Karol Rozwens Pabianice
365. Janusz Różański Warszawa
366. Stanisław Rudzik Białogard
367. Małgorzata Rudzka Mierzyn
368. Tadeusz Rutkowski Białystok
369. Janusz Rutkowski Warszawa
370. Jan Rutkowski Gołdap
371. Jerzy Sadecki Warszawa
372. Adam Sakowski Białystok
373. Andrzej Sawczuk Dywity
374. Elżbieta Sawczyn Kalisz
375. Marian Sawka Kraków
376. Kamila Schneider Szczecin
377. Halina Sempołowicz Babolice
378. Bronisław Sepko Poznań
379. Jan Sieklucki Skoczów
380. Sylwia Siemińska Grudziądz
381. Witold Sikora Włoszczowa
382. Stanisław Simsak Myślinice
383. Irena Sitek Liski
384. Norbert Skibiszewski Wałbrzych
385. Ewa Skorek Rzeszów
386. Arkadiusz Skrzypek Szczecin
387. Marzena Skubiszewska Łódź
388. Andrzej Skup Skierniewice
389. Michał Sławiński Kielce
390. Jolanta Słocińska Gorzów Wielkopolski
391. Andrzej Sobieraj Stalowa Wola
392. Anna Sobieszek Szczecin
393. Jan Sobota Warszawa
394. Anna Sobusiak Gorzów Wielkopolski
395. Marian Sołdański Elbląg
396. Lech Sołtys Kamieńsk
397. Janusz Sondej Gdynia
398. Katarzyna Sroczyńska Leszno
399. Paweł Sroka Pawłowice
400. Zbigniew Stary Jordanów Śląski
401. Edward Stępień Warszawa
402. Mirosław Stoczkowski Węgrów
403. Agnieszka Stokłosa Rydutłowy
404. Małgorzata Stokłosa Włocławek
405. Bogdan Stolorz Tychy
406. Natalia Straszak Zawiercie
407. Dariusz Stronka Poznań
408. Ewa Strzemecka Szydłowiec
409. Kazimierz Stucki Tuchola
410. Wanda Stusińska Warszawa
411. Marek Sukiennik Legionowo
412. Magdalena Sułek Kielce
413. Mariusz Sułkowski Brzoza
414. Agnieszka Szadkowska Warszawa
415. Magdalena Szady Toruń
416. Paweł Szczepaniak Poznań
417. Andrzej Szczurowski Warszawa
418. Halina Szczygieł Skarżysko Kamienna
419. Stanisław Szewczyk Kraków
420. Leonard Szewczyk Tychy
421. Stanisław Szkarłat Bielawa
422. Ryszard Szmit Ruda Śląska
423. Ludwik Szmulikowski Warszawa
424. Włodzimierz Szopa Sosnowiec
425. Andrzej Szott Warszawa
426. Beata Szukalska Sierosław
427. Jerzy Szustak Świdnica
428. Jędrzej Szydlarski Szczawno Zdrój
429. Adam Szymiczek Katowice
430. Tadeusz Ślifirczyk Radom
431. Magdalena Tkacz Prudnik
432. Barbara Toczyńska Wrocław
433. Marek Toczyski Warszawa
434. Agnieszka Tomczyk Tarnobrzeg
435. Anna Tomkowska Warszawa
436. Maria Tritt Luboń
437. Mieczysław Trzaska Warszawa
438. Zbigniew Trzmiel Leszno
439. Krystyna Tsakmakidis Oława
440. Andrzej Tumidaj Poznań
441. Katarzyna Turowska Warszawa
442. Jarosław Tyras Piekary Śląskie
443. Barbara Urbańczyk Bytom
444. Lech Wagner Skarżysko Kamienna
445. Danuta Walas Gójsk
446. Katarzyna Walawender Jarosław
447. Krystyna Walencka Gdańsk
448. Tadeusz Wardziak Siedlce
449. Stanisław Wasilewski Koszyce
450. Ewa Watras Dąbrowa Górnicza
451. Elżbieta Werner-Marquez Warszawa
452. Mariusz Węgrzyn Lubicz
453. Nina Węgrzyńska Wrocław
454. Grzegorz Widziński Rogowo Żnińskie
455. Jan Wieczorke Wilcza
456. Wiesława Wielemborek Łowicz
457. Beata Wilkońska Kielce
458. Zygmunt Witczak Konin
459. Ewa Witek Bogatynia
460. Krystyna Włodarek Siedlce
461. Katarzyna Wojciechowska Debrzno
462. Edyta Wojnar Kąty Wrocławskie
463. Sylwia Wolska Wolin
464. Jarosław Wołosz Warszawa
465. Zenon Woźniak Warszawa
466. Anna Woźniak Sosnowiec
467. Beata Woźniak Płochocin
468. Mariusz Wójcik Kraków
469. Andrzej Wójcik Żyrardów
470. Bogdan Wójcik Sławno
471. Barbara Wójt Warszawa
472. Tomasz Wrocławski Lublin
473. Ewa Wrona Księżpol
474. Helena Wróblewska Góra Śląska
475. Paweł Wróblewski Wielgomłyny
476. Barbara Wrześniak Warszawa
477. Sławomir Wyczółkowski Stare Babice
478. Henryk Wyganowski Gdańsk
479. Adam Wyrostkiewicz Duszniki Zdrój
480. Paweł Wyrzykowski Bolesławiec
481. Danuta Wysocka Warszawa
482. Karolina Wysoczańska Częstochowa
483. Bogusław Zaleśny Łódź
484. Maria Zamirska Nysa
485. Dorota Zapłotniak Oława
486. Agnieszka Zarychta Łódź
487. Marek Zarzycki Legionowo
488. Bożena Zawadzka Radom
489. Jędrzej Zawistowski Warszawa
490. Piotr Zawisza Warszawa
491. Janusz Zdobylak Strzelce Opolskie
492. Maria Zielińska Łódź
493. Adam Zieliński Bydgoszcz
494. Jerzy Zieliński Szczecin
495. Krystyna Ziemnicka Częstochowa
496. Dorota Ziemniewicz Cerekwica
497. Mirosława Zientarska Wołomin
498. Bogumiła Żak Poznań
499. Danuta Żalik Kędzierzyn Koźle
500. Teresa Żeberkiewicz Ostrołęka